• Scheidsrechters (thuiswedstrijden)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechter
    21 okt. 09:45JSV Nieuwegein JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-2Rooijen, D. (Dion) van
    21 okt. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-4 - Houten JO8-5
    21 okt. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein MO13-1 - Houten MO13-1Loef, R. (Richard)
    21 okt. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO19-2 - VVZ '49 JO19-3
    21 okt. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO16-3 - VVIJ JO16-4Karroum, H. (Hamid)
    21 okt. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO17-3 - GVVV JO17-2Smits, W. (Willem)
    21 okt. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO13-2 - Vreeswijk JO13-1Frie, S.A.M. (Sander)
    21 okt. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO19-4 - VVIJ JO19-4Maton, J.A.A (Sjaak)
    21 okt. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein MO17-1 - BFC MO17-1Alblas, M. (Marcel)
    21 okt. 12:00JSV Nieuwegein JO19-2 - Soest SO JO19-3Rooijen, D. (Dion) van
    21 okt. 12:00Zaterdag Senioren 2 - Nieuwland ASC 2J. (Joey) Langenberg
    21 okt. 12:30JSV Nieuwegein JO15-2 - GVVV JO15-2Neeteson, F. (Frank)
    21 okt. 12:30JSV Nieuwegein JO14-3 - Kampong JO14-5Smits, W. (Willem)
    21 okt. 12:30Zaterdag Senioren 4 - UVV 2Frie, S.A.M. (Sander)
    21 okt. 12:30Zaterdag Senioren 5 - DHSC 5Werf, R. (Ron) van der
    21 okt. 12:30JSV Nieuwegein JO15-3 - Kampong JO15-5
    21 okt. 14:30JSV Nieuwegein 1 - Meern De 1M. (Mahmood) Bakridi
    21 okt. 15:15JSV Nieuwegein JO17-1 - Houten JO17-1A. (Arend) Sesink Clee
    21 okt. 15:15Zaterdag Senioren 9 - SVM 5
    21 okt. 15:15JSV Nieuwegein JO14-4 - Vriendenschaar JO14-2Velthuis, O.R. (Oscar)
    21 okt. 15:15Zaterdag Senioren 7 - Lopik 3Kap, A. (Aaldrik)
    22 okt. 11:00Zondag Senioren 4 - UVV 4Zitter, H. (Huib)
    22 okt. 14:00Zondag Senioren Selectie - Heemstede 1J.J. (Johan) van Breukelen
    28 okt. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-3 - JSV Nieuwegein JO8-4
    28 okt. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein MO11-1 - HDS MO11-1
    28 okt. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-1G - PVC JO8-2
    28 okt. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO11-2 - Sporting '70 JO11-1
    28 okt. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO13-1 - Houten JO13-1
    28 okt. 09:30JSV Nieuwegein JO9-6 - IJFC JO9-3
    28 okt. 09:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-2 - Vreeswijk JO8-1
    28 okt. 09:30JSV Nieuwegein JO9-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-2
    28 okt. 09:30JSV Nieuwegein JO9-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-5
    28 okt. 10:00JSV Nieuwegein JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-2
    28 okt. 10:15JSV Nieuwegein JO19-3 - Brederodes JO19-2
    28 okt. 10:15JSV Nieuwegein JO14-1 - Bloemendaal JO14-1
    28 okt. 10:15JSV Nieuwegein JO15-1 - Victoria JO15-1P.H. (Peter) Vunderink
    28 okt. 10:15JSV Nieuwegein JO13-2 - Schalkwijk JO13-1
    28 okt. 10:15JSV Nieuwegein JO13-4 - Montfoort JO13-3
    28 okt. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein MO11-2 - Bilt De FC MO11-1
    28 okt. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO10-2 - DESTO JO10-2
    28 okt. 11:30JSV Nieuwegein JO11-5 - Odijk JO11-2
    28 okt. 11:30JSV Nieuwegein JO11-4 - Elinkwijk JO11-4
    28 okt. 12:30Zaterdag Senioren 8 - Focus '07 5
    28 okt. 12:30JSV Nieuwegein JO17-2 - Magreb '90 JO17-1
    28 okt. 12:30JSV Nieuwegein MO17-1 - Vreeswijk MO17-1
    28 okt. 12:30JSV Nieuwegein JO14-3 - PVC JO14-2
    28 okt. 12:30JSV Nieuwegein JO16-2 - DESTO JO16-3
    28 okt. 12:30Zaterdag Senioren 6 - SCH '44 4
    28 okt. 12:30Zaterdag Senioren 4 - Rivierwijkers 2
    28 okt. 12:30JSV Nieuwegein JO10-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-1
    28 okt. 14:30JSV Nieuwegein VR1 - Odysseus '91 VR3
    28 okt. 15:15JSV Nieuwegein JO15-4 - Vreeswijk JO15-2
    28 okt. 15:15JSV Nieuwegein MO19-1 - VRC MO19-1
    28 okt. 15:15JSV Nieuwegein JO12-2 - DHSC JO12-1
    28 okt. 15:15JSV Nieuwegein JO17-1 - CSW JO17-1F. (Fred) van Stroe
    28 okt. 15:15Zaterdag Senioren 3 - Meern De 3I. (Ibrahim) Özkal
    29 okt. 11:00JSV Nieuwegein 5 - VVZA 7
    29 okt. 11:00Zondag Senioren 2 - MSV 19 3