• JO13-4

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Axwijk, ElijahTeamspeler
    Broos, JaydenTeamspeler
    Hammouchi, SalimTeamspeler
    Heesakkers, SamTeamspeler
    Leeuwen, Jelle vanTeamspeler
    Verhoef, JelmerTeamspeler
    Vosmeer, SimonTeamspeler
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    Vosmeer, EdwinOverige stafTeammanager
    Wimmers, LaurenzoTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Wolters, KimiTechnische staf
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 mrt. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO13-2007-1 - UVV JO13-2007-1Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    30 mrt. 10:00FC De Bilt JO13-2007-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO13-2007-1Sportpark Weltevreden
    6 apr. 08:45Geinoord N'gein JO13-2007-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO13-2007-1Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord N
    13 apr. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO13-2007-1 - Sporting Almere JO13-2007-1Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
  • Poulestanden JSV Nieuwegein JO13-2007-1 (B3800 Onder 13 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Elinkwijk JO13-2007-13300201199
    2Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO13-2007-1320114596
    3O13-43012316-131
    4PVCV JO13-2007-23012217-151

    Poulestanden JSV Nieuwegein JO13-2007-1 (0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Roda'46 JO13-2007-111100160154530
    2DESTO JO13-2007-11191149173228
    3CDW JO13-2007-11281345261925
    4Focus 07 JO13-2007-11171341202122
    5Hercules JO13-2007-1 970254124221
    6UVV JO13-2007-1105142528-316
    7Delta Sports JO13-2007-1115153035-516
    8Geinoord N'gein JO13-2007-1115062322115
    9Brederodes JO13-2007-1125072545-2015
    10PVCV JO13-2007-2113171937-1810
    11Jonathan JO13-2007-2112181640-247
    12O13-410118841-334
    13VVZA JO13-2007-11200121673-570

    Poulestanden JSV Nieuwegein JO13-2007-1 (0257 Onder 13 competitie (voorjaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SDO JO13-2007-13300201199
    2FC De Bilt JO13-2007-1330011389
    3Brederodes JO13-2007-142119637
    4Altius JO13-2007-1320116886
    5UVV JO13-2007-15203724-176
    6O13-421108174
    7Sporting Almere JO13-2007-131118714
    8PVCV JO13-2007-2411269-34
    9Focus 07 JO13-2007-1310267-13
    10Geinoord N'gein JO13-2007-14103511-63
    11FC Weesp JO13-2007-14004322-190
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 mrt.FC Weesp JO13-2007-1 - O13-40 - 7
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.