• Scheidsrechters (thuiswedstrijden)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechter
    4 feb. 08:30O9-1 - DESTO JO9-1
    4 feb. 08:30O10-2 - Nieuw Utrecht SV JO10-1
    4 feb. 08:30O11-5 - VVIJ JO11-4JM
    4 feb. 08:30O12-5 - Houten JO12-5
    4 feb. 08:45JSV Nieuwegein MO13-2 - Maarssen MO13-1F. (Ferry) van Rossum
    4 feb. 09:00O14-1 - UVV JO14-2V. (Vincent) Diepstraten
    4 feb. 09:00JSV Nieuwegein JO13-4 - OSM '75 JO13-2B. (Boran) Ozturk
    4 feb. 09:15O13-3 - Brederodes JO13-2
    4 feb. 09:30O16-1 - Jonathan JO16-4
    4 feb. 09:45O8-3 - DESTO JO8-4
    4 feb. 09:45O8-4 - PVCV JO8-10
    4 feb. 09:45O10-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-2
    4 feb. 09:45O10-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-4
    4 feb. 10:00JSV Nieuwegein 11 - DOVO 7Afgeschermd
    4 feb. 10:00O11-3 - Vreeswijk JO11-1
    4 feb. 10:00O12-1 - GVVV JO12-1P. (Pascal) Nibourg
    4 feb. 10:45MO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1
    4 feb. 11:00O9-3 - Benschop JO9-2
    4 feb. 11:00O15-2 - OSM '75 JO15-2C. (Cor) van Dalen
    4 feb. 11:30JSV Nieuwegein JO18-1 - FC Hilversum JO18-1M. (Mark) Rekveld
    4 feb. 11:30O11-2 - SCH '44 JO11-1
    4 feb. 11:30O12-3 - PVCV JO12-3
    4 feb. 12:30Zaterdag 4 - IJFC 6J.A.A (Sjaak) Maton
    4 feb. 13:00MO15-1 - Jonathan MO15-1R. (Richard) Loef
    4 feb. 13:00O11-1 - VVIJ JO11-3
    4 feb. 13:15Zaterdag 9 - Montfoort S.V.'19 7A. (Aaldrik) Kap
    4 feb. 13:15O14-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-1L. (Leroy) Rijkse
    4 feb. 14:00JSV Nieuwegein JO15-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-4
    4 feb. 14:30Zaterdag 1 - Houten 1C.G.L. (Kees) Kerkhof
    4 feb. 15:00O16-3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO16-2J. (Jon) van Zoelen
    8 feb. 19:00O15-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-1
    8 feb. 19:00JSV Nieuwegein JO14-1 - asv De Dijk JO14-1
    11 feb. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-5 - PVCV JO8-9
    11 feb. 08:30O8-1 - Kampong JO8-2
    11 feb. 08:30O8-2 - Houten JO8-2
    11 feb. 08:30O10-2 - IJFC JO10-2
    11 feb. 08:30O11-5 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-4
    11 feb. 08:30MO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-2
    11 feb. 08:30O13-2 - DESTO JO13-2
    11 feb. 08:45O13-1 - Buitenboys sc. JO13-1Afgeschermd
    11 feb. 09:00O15-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO15-1
    11 feb. 09:30O14-3 - Vreeswijk JO14-2
    11 feb. 09:45JSV Nieuwegein JO8-7 - OSM '75 JO8-5
    11 feb. 09:45JSV Nieuwegein JO8-6 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-3
    11 feb. 09:45O9-1 - Meern De JO9-2
    11 feb. 09:45O10-1 - Meern De JO10-2
    11 feb. 10:00O11-4 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-6
    11 feb. 10:00O11-2 - CDW JO11-1JM
    11 feb. 10:45MO15-2 - Meern De MO15-2
    11 feb. 11:00O8-3 - Maarssen JO8-2
    11 feb. 11:00O9-4 - Jonathan JO9-9
    11 feb. 11:00O10-4 - DVSU JO10-4
    11 feb. 11:00O10-5 - VVIJ JO10-3
    11 feb. 11:15Zaterdag 10 - Vreeswijk 4
    11 feb. 11:30Zaterdag 2 - Rivierwijkers 3
    11 feb. 11:30JO23 - Woerden O23-1
    11 feb. 11:45O17-1 - Loosdrecht JO17-1
    11 feb. 12:15O9-2 - Vreeswijk JO9-3
    11 feb. 12:30Zaterdag 35+1 - Woudenberg 35+1
    11 feb. 13:45O12-4 - Bilt De FC JO12-4
    11 feb. 13:45O12-1 - Kampong JO12-2
    11 feb. 14:00Zaterdag 7 - Hercules 17
    11 feb. 14:00Zaterdag 8 - Delta Sports '95 FC 8
    11 feb. 14:00O12-5 - PVC JO12-4
    11 feb. 14:00O12-2 - VVIJ JO12-1
    11 feb. 14:15JSV Nieuwegein JO18-1 - Hooglanderveen JO18-1J.A. (Jeffrey) Verzijden
    11 feb. 14:30Zaterdag 5 - Meern De 9
    11 feb. 15:00O17-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-2
    11 feb. 15:15Vrouwen 1 - Rivierwijkers VR3
    12 feb. 11:00Zondag 3 - DWSM 2
    12 feb. 11:00Zondag 4 - Kampong 20
    12 feb. 14:00Zondag 2 - Roda '46 4
    16 feb. 20:30Zaterdag 1 - IJFC 1