• Scheidsrechters (thuiswedstrijden)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechter
    21 mei. 18:00O12-2 - IJFC JO12-1
    21 mei. 19:15JO15-1 (nieuw) - Kampong JO15-1Afgeschermd
    21 mei. 19:15JSV JO17-1 (nieuw) - Elinkwijk JO17-1 (nieuw)Brandon, R.C. (Romeo)
    22 mei. 19:30JSV Nieuwegein MO17-2 - Kockengen MO17-1 (9-tal)
    22 mei. 19:30Pro Talents heren - JSV Nieuwegein 2Brandon, R.C. (Romeo)
    25 mei. 08:30O13-3 - Jonathan JO13-3
    25 mei. 08:30O11-3 - Benschop JO11-1
    25 mei. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-5 - Meern De JO8-9
    25 mei. 08:30O8-2 - Kampong JO8-4
    25 mei. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO9-8 - IJFC JO9-5
    25 mei. 08:30O12-5 - PVCV JO12-6
    25 mei. 09:00O14-3 - VVIJ JO14-2 JM
    25 mei. 09:00O13-4 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO13-2
    25 mei. 09:15O14-1 - UVV JO14-1K. (Kyan) Grob
    25 mei. 09:30O15-3 - Jonathan JO15-5R. (Richard) Loef
    25 mei. 09:45O10-3 - Hercules JO10-5
    25 mei. 09:45O8-3 - sv Parkhout JO8-9
    25 mei. 09:45JSV Nieuwegein JO9-7 - PVC JO9-4
    25 mei. 09:45O9-4 - PVCV JO9-5
    25 mei. 10:00O11-1 - Brederodes JO11-3
    25 mei. 10:00O12-3 - VVIJ JO12-3
    25 mei. 10:30O16-2 - UVV JO16-2D. (Dion) van Rooijen
    25 mei. 11:00O10-5 - S.V. Houten JO10-5
    25 mei. 11:00O9-3 - Kampong JO9-3
    25 mei. 11:15MO13-1 - DHSC MO13-1
    25 mei. 11:15O18-2 - PVCV JO18-4
    25 mei. 11:15O12-4 - DVSU JO12-3
    25 mei. 11:30JO23 - CDW O23-1O.R. (Oscar) Velthuis
    25 mei. 12:00MO17-1 - DESTO MO17-1R.C. (Romeo) Brandon
    25 mei. 12:00JSV Nieuwegein JO14-4 - UVV JO14-3
    25 mei. 13:00Zaterdag 35+1 - Zuidvogels HSV De 35+1Afgeschermd
    25 mei. 13:30O17-1 - IJFC JO17-1S.A.M. (Sander) Frie
    25 mei. 14:00Zaterdag 7 - Odin 10J.A.A (Sjaak) Maton
    25 mei. 14:00Zaterdag 5 - IJFC 6O.R. (Oscar) Velthuis
    25 mei. 14:15O15-2 - Kockengen JO15-1B. (Boran) Ozturk
    25 mei. 14:30Zaterdag 8 - Benschop 4A. (Aaldrik) Kap
    25 mei. 15:00O17-2 - SV Vechtzoom JO17-1
    26 mei. 11:00Zondag 3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5J. (Jon) van Zoelen
    28 mei. 19:15JSV JO17-1 (nieuw) - JSV JO19-1 (nieuw)
    28 mei. 19:30O13-2 - Victoria JO13-7
    29 mei. 18:30MO15-2 - OSM '75 MO15-1
    30 mei. 19:00O14-2 - Maarssen JO14-1
    1 jun. 12:00Zaterdag 7 - Rivierwijkers 11
    1 jun. 12:00Zaterdag 4 - S.V. Houten 6
    1 jun. 12:00JSV Nieuwegein JO12-6 - s.v. Parkhout JO12-8JM
    1 jun. 12:00O11-4 - Vriendenschaar JO11-2
    1 jun. 12:30O15-3 - Brederodes JO15-2
    1 jun. 12:30O14-2 - Meern De JO14-3Afgeschermd