• Scheidsrechters (thuiswedstrijden)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechter
    21 mei. 11:00JSV Nieuwegein 3 - Bilt De FC 3Afgeschermd
    21 mei. 11:00JSV Nieuwegein 4 - Faja Lobi KDS 4J. (Jon) van Zoelen
    22 mei. 19:30JSV Nieuwegein JO14-1 - Meern De JO14-1D. (Dion) van Rooijen
    23 mei. 18:30JSV Nieuwegein JO9-4 - IJFC JO9-2
    23 mei. 18:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-2 - Houten JO8-2
    23 mei. 19:00JSV Nieuwegein JO12-2 - Houten JO12-3O.R. (Oscar) Velthuis
    23 mei. 19:30JSV Nieuwegein JO15-2 - VVIJ JO15-3F.C. (Frank) Kragtwijk
    24 mei. 19:00JSV Nieuwegein MO11-1 - Maarssen MO11-1
    24 mei. 20:30JSV Nieuwegein 3 - Sporting '70 4J. (Jon) van Zoelen
    25 mei. 20:25JSV Nieuwegein 35+3 - 35+2
    25 mei. 20:25JSV Nieuwegein 35+1 - DESTO 35+3
    25 mei. 21:30JSV Nieuwegein 35+3 - Brederodes 35+1
    25 mei. 21:40JSV Nieuwegein 35+1 - Voorwaarts 35+2
    26 mei. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO12-3 - IJFC JO12-2
    26 mei. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO14-1 - Hercules JO14-1R. (Ron) Cohlen
    26 mei. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO11-2 - PVCV JO11-2
    26 mei. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO13-3 - PVCV JO13-2R. (Richard) Loef
    26 mei. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO9-2 - Meern De JO9-4
    26 mei. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO10-3 - Maarssen JO10-5
    26 mei. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO12-1 - Goy 't JO12-1M. (Marc) Goris
    26 mei. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-5 - OSM '75 JO8-2
    26 mei. 09:30JSV Nieuwegein JO10-4 - IJFC JO10-3
    26 mei. 09:30JSV Nieuwegein JO9-1 - Meern De JO9-2
    26 mei. 09:45JSV Nieuwegein MO13-1 - Schalkwijk MO13-1
    26 mei. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO16-3 - PVCV JO16-4S.A.M. (Sander) Frie
    26 mei. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-4 - Lopik JO8-1
    26 mei. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO17-1 - Brederodes JO17-1S. (Sander) van Schoonderwoerd
    26 mei. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO9-3 - Goy 't JO9-1
    26 mei. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO17-3 - SVM JO17-1D. (Dion) van Rooijen
    26 mei. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO17-4 - Benschop JO17-1F.C. (Frank) Kragtwijk
    26 mei. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO9-6 - Schalkwijk JO9-2
    26 mei. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-3 - CDW JO8-3G
    26 mei. 11:15JSV Nieuwegein JO14-2 - DOVO JO14-3W. (Willem) Smits
    26 mei. 11:25JSV Nieuwegein JO11-4 - Hercules JO11-7
    26 mei. 11:25JSV Nieuwegein MO11-1 - Zuidvogels HSV De MO11-1
    26 mei. 12:30JSV Nieuwegein 7 - Hercules Zaterdag 4J.A.A (Sjaak) Maton
    26 mei. 12:30JSV Nieuwegein JO15-2 - JO15-1 M. (Marc) Goris
    26 mei. 12:30JSV Nieuwegein JO12-2 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-2
    26 mei. 12:30JSV Nieuwegein JO15-3 - Lopik JO15-2S.A.M. (Sander) Frie
    26 mei. 12:45JSV Nieuwegein JO17-2 - Focus '07 JO17-2D. (Dion) van Rooijen
    26 mei. 14:15JSV Nieuwegein JO14-4 - PVCV JO14-5W. (Willem) Smits
    26 mei. 14:30JSV Nieuwegein 1 - VVZ '49 1G.J. (Gijs) Nefkens
    26 mei. 14:30JSV Nieuwegein JO19-1 - VRC JO19-1J.C. (Jan) Peekel
    26 mei. 15:00JSV Nieuwegein VR1 - Faja Lobi KDS VR2O.R. (Oscar) Velthuis
    26 mei. 15:15JSV Nieuwegein 3 - Montfoort 2
    26 mei. 15:15JSV Nieuwegein 6 - Meern De 6M. (Marc) Goris
    26 mei. 15:45JSV Nieuwegein JO19-4 - SCH '44 JO19-3
    27 mei. 11:00JSV Nieuwegein 5 - Saestum 4
    27 mei. 11:00JSV Nieuwegein 3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3
    27 mei. 11:00JSV Nieuwegein 2 - VVU Ardahanspor 2
    27 mei. 14:00JSV Nieuwegein 1 - Nautilus afc 1C.G. (Cor) Copper
    29 mei. 19:30JSV Nieuwegein JO17-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-1
    30 mei. 18:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-1G - Meern De JO8-3
    30 mei. 19:30JSV Nieuwegein JO16-1 - Nieuwkoop JO16-1
    2 jun. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-5 - DVSU JO8-3
    2 jun. 11:30JSV Nieuwegein JO10-3 - SVM JO10-2